BAN vs IND T20 — BAN 1.88 | IND 2.05 Arsenal vs Chelsea — 2.20 / Draw 3.10 / 1.95 IPL: MI vs RCB — MI 1.95 | RCB 2.08 ATP Roland Garros: Djokovic 1.65 | Alcaraz 2.38 La Liga: Real Madrid 1.58 | Atletico 2.45 Asia Cup: PAK vs SL — PAK 1.72 BAN vs IND T20 — BAN 1.88 | IND 2.05 Arsenal vs Chelsea — 2.20 / Draw 3.10 / 1.95 IPL: MI vs RCB — MI 1.95 | RCB 2.08 ATP Roland Garros: Djokovic 1.65 | Alcaraz 2.38 La Liga: Real Madrid 1.58 | Atletico 2.45 Asia Cup: PAK vs SL — PAK 1.72

ck44jili Match Odds — Real-Time Odds, Best Prices, All Sports in One Place

From cricket to football — odds for all live and upcoming matches are always up to date here. Place your bets at exactly the right time.

ck44jili
53
Live Now
240+
Today's Matches
98.5%
Average Payout Rate
50+
Betting Markets

Live Odds Board

Decimal
Fractional
American
All Live
Cricket
Football
Tennis
Basketball
E-Sports
Badminton
Hockey
Cricket
Asia Cup 2026 · T20
LIVE
6th Over in Progress · Mirpur Shere Bangla Stadium
Bangladesh 28/2 vs — India
BAN to Win1.88
Tie9.20
IND to Win2.05
38 More Markets Odds update every 30 seconds
38th Over · Chase in Progress · Colombo
Pakistan 228 (50) vs 192/7 Sri Lanka
PAK to Win1.68
SL to Win2.40
26 More Markets
14th Over · IPL 2026 · Mumbai
Mumbai Indians 118/3 vs — RCB
MI to Win1.92
RCB to Win2.08
32 More Markets
Football
Premier League · Matchday 29
LIVE
67' · Emirates Stadium · London
Arsenal 1 – 1 Chelsea
Arsenal2.20
Draw3.15
Chelsea1.95
52 More Markets
79' · Bernabéu · Madrid
Real Madrid 2 – 0 Atletico Madrid
Real1.32
Draw4.70
Atletico7.50
48 more markets
45+2' · Allianz Arena · München
Bayern Munich 0 – 0 Borussia Dortmund
Bayern1.80
Draw3.60
Dortmund4.20
45 More Markets
Tennis
Roland Garros 2026 · Quarter-Final
LIVE
Set 2, 3–3 in Progress · Court Philippe-Chatrier
N. Djokovic 6–4, 3–3 vs 4–6, 3–3 C. Alcaraz
Djokovic1.65
Alcaraz2.38
24 More Markets

Upcoming Match Odds

Key matches in the next 48 hours.

Cricket · T20I
Bangladesh vs Pakistan
Today 18:00
Mirpur Stadium · T20I Series Match 1
Bangladesh vs Pakistan
BAN2.15
Tie7.80
PAK1.78
Football · Champions League
Barcelona vs Bayern Munich
Tomorrow 23:00
Camp Nou · UCL Quarter-Final 1st Leg
Barcelona vs Bayern Munich
Barca2.05
Draw3.45
Bayern1.88
Cricket · IPL
CSK vs Kolkata Knight Riders
In 2 Days
Chepauk Stadium · IPL 2026
CSK vs KKR
CSK1.75
KKR2.25
Tennis · Wimbledon
Sinner vs Fritz
In 3 days
All England Club · Semi-Final
J. Sinner vs T. Fritz
Sinner1.58
Fritz2.75

Detailed Cricket Odds Comparison

Odds for all this week's cricket matches in one table.

Match & Format Home Odds Draw / Tie Away Odds Time
BAN vs IND
T20I
1.88 9.20 2.05 LIVE
PAK vs SL
ODI
1.68 — 2.40 LIVE
MI vs RCB
IPL T20
1.92 — 2.08 LIVE
BAN vs PAK
T20I Series
2.15 7.80 1.78 Today 18:00
CSK vs KKR
IPL T20
1.75 — 2.25 In 2 Days
IND vs AUS
Test
2.18 3.75 1.92 In 3 days
ENG vs NZ
ODI
1.65 — 2.50 In 4 days

Odds change in real time. Refresh the page before placing your final bet to make sure you have the latest figures. Live betting opens up even more opportunities.

ck44jili

How Odds Work

Your guide to understanding ck44jili odds and getting the most out of every bet.

1
Understanding Decimal Odds

The default format on ck44jili is decimal. Odds of 1.88 mean a ৳100 bet returns a total of ৳188 — giving you a profit of ৳88. Simple as that.

2
Track Odds Movement

When odds drift higher, the market is assigning that team a lower chance of winning. When they shorten, the market sees them as more likely to win. These movements are important signals for your betting decisions.

3
Select a Market

There's good value to be found beyond just the match winner — Over/Under, Handicap, and Player Props markets often offer stronger prices. ck44jili carries 50+ markets per match.

4
Bet at the Right Time

Pre-match odds are generally more stable. In live betting, odds shift fast — hesitate too long and the opportunity is gone.

5
Use Cash Out

Cash out before the match ends to lock in a guaranteed profit. The cash out option is available on most matches at ck44jili.

Odds Types & Benefits

Odds are available in three different formats.

Decimal Odds (Default)

The simplest format — Stake × Odds = Total Return. ৳500 × 1.88 = ৳940. The most popular odds format among bettors in Bangladesh.

Fractional Odds

British style — 88/100 means ৳88 profit on a ৳100 bet. Familiar to traditional bettors.

American Moneyline Odds

+188 or -112 format — familiar to international bettors. You can switch formats on ck44jili at any time.

Live In-Play Odds

Odds refresh every 30 seconds during a live match. Read the momentum of the game and place your bet at exactly the right moment.

Tip: With accumulator bets, the odds across multiple matches are multiplied together. Place bets on 5 matches at an average of 2.0 odds each and your combined odds reach 32 — a ৳500 bet could return ৳16,000.

ck44jili

Why ck44jili Offers the Best Odds on the Market

When choosing a betting platform, most people focus on the design or the bonuses. But the real difference comes down to the odds. ck44jiliWe deliberately keep our margins low at , because we want you to win — and to stay with us for the long haul.

On Bangladesh cricket matches ck44jili's odds are typically 3–5% above the market average. Over the long run, that difference adds up significantly. To put it in perspective — someone placing 100 bets a month at ৳500 each could be looking at roughly ৳1,500 in extra returns every month from that 3% alone.

Alongside cricket, our odds on major football leagues are highly competitive — especially for the Champions League and Premier League. ck44jili Boosted odds promotions run regularly, giving you 10–20% above standard odds on selected matches.

Odds Boost — Get 20% better odds on selected matches today!

Get boosted odds on a Bangladesh win in the BAN vs PAK T20I — available for a limited time.

Claim Boost

The Complete Guide to Match Odds

Odds are more than just a number — they reflect an underlying probability. When ck44jilion the Bangladesh vs India match, Bangladesh's odds of 1.88 imply roughly a 53% chance of winning. India's odds of 2.05 imply around 49%. Add them together and you get 102% — that extra 2% is the bookmaker's margin, or vigorish.

ck44jili- keeps its margin lower than most competitors, which means you get more back on every bet you place. In an unpredictable game like cricket, that difference compounds significantly over time.

Many bettors only check pre-match odds, but live odds are where the real opportunities are. Say Bangladesh loses 2 wickets in the first 5 overs — their win odds in the live market will jump significantly. If you believe Bangladesh can recover in the middle overs, placing a bet at that moment gives you a much better return. ck44jili- is why live betting is the preferred choice for many experienced bettors.

Handicap betting is still relatively unfamiliar in Bangladesh, but it's worth understanding. In cricket, if Bangladesh are given a -8.5 run handicap, they need to win by 9 or more runs for your handicap bet to pay out — even if they win the match outright by fewer than 9 runs, the handicap bet loses. On the flip side, India at +8.5 means that if India lose by 8 runs or fewer, they still "win" the handicap. These markets often offer better value odds.

Over/Under betting made simpler. ck44jiliA T20 line at might read "Bangladesh innings Over/Under 165 runs." If you think the pitch favors the bowlers, back the Under. Even if you're unsure about the outright winner, a solid read on run totals can give you a real edge in this market.

Experts say the key to being a smart bettor is finding value. Odds of 1.50 aren't automatically "good" if the true probability is only 55%. And odds of 3.50 aren't automatically "risky" if the true probability is 35%. ck44jili's analysis page gives you detailed match statistics and expert insights for every game — make the most of it.

Above all, enjoy your betting — but always stay within your limits. ck44jili- lets you set your own daily or weekly betting limits. Use that feature. Bet for entertainment, not as a primary source of income.

Odds Update Speed
Pre-MatchEvery 5 minutes
Live In-PlayEvery 30 Seconds
Cash OutReal-Time
Minimum Bet৳50
Maximum Win৳50,00,000
Popular Markets
Match Winner38%
Over/Under25%
Accumulator22%
Handicap15%

Responsible Betting: Only bet what you can afford to lose without it affecting your daily life.

What Makes the ck44jili Odds Platform Stand Out

Why thousands of Bangladeshi bettors choose ck44jili.

Odds Boost Offer

Get better-than-usual odds on selected matches every day.

Low Margin, Higher Profits

Bettors get more back with margins kept below the market average.

Real-Time Updates

Odds update every 30 seconds during live matches — so you never miss your window.

Detailed Statistics

Before each match, you'll find head-to-head records, current form, and pitch reports.

ck44jili

Match Odds — FAQ

Common questions to read through before you start betting.

The minimum bet at ck44jili is just ৳50. That's a big part of why new bettors gravitate toward ck44jili — you can start small, get a feel for things, and build your experience without risking much. The same minimum applies to accumulator bets too, so you can place a ৳50 multi across 5 matches at once. Maximum bet limits may vary for specialist markets in major tournaments, but standard markets have no upper limit that would concern the average bettor. VIP members enjoy higher betting limits.

Yes, ck44jili has a dedicated mobile app. Android users can download the APK file directly by tapping the "Download App" button at the bottom of the ck44jili website. Before installing, go to your phone's settings and enable "Unknown Sources" or "Install Unknown Apps." iOS users can open ck44jili.best in Safari and tap "Add to Home Screen" for an app-like experience. The app brings together live odds, in-play betting, and payments all in one place — and uses less data than the full website.

Get Started Today — Bet at the Best Odds

Register at ck44jili, deposit ৳300 via bKash, and bet on every Bangladesh cricket match at the best available odds.

বাংলা